OneFootball live heute
heute freitag, 29.03.2024 | ||||
15:00 | | FK Jelgava | FK Metta |
|
17:30 | | Ruzomberok | FC DAC |
|
Morgen samstag, 30.03.2024 | ||||
06:00 | | Jeonbuk | Ulsan Hyundai |
|
10:00 | | FC Shakhter | FC Turan |
|
12:30 | | Bengaluru | Odisha FC |
|
12:30 | | FC Atyrau | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
|
13:00 | | FK Liepaja | RFS Riga |
|
15:00 | | Jamshedpur | Kerala Blasters |
|
15:00 | | FC ViOn | FK Košice |
|
15:00 | | Banská Bystrica | AS Trencin |
|
15:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Zemplín Michalovce |
|
15:00 | | FC Aksu | Kaisar Kyzylorda |
|
15:00 | | BFC Daugavpils | FK Tukums 2000 |
|
17:30 | | Slovan Bratislava | FK Železiarne Podbrezová |
|
Sonntag, 31.03.2024 | ||||
07:00 | | Gangwon FC | Seoul |
|
11:00 | | Aktobe | FK Zhenys |
|
11:00 | | FC Kyzylzhar | FC Tobol |
|
13:00 | | SC Grobiņa | FK Auda |
|
13:30 | | Astana | Yelimay Semey |
|
14:00 | | Randers | Lyngby |
|
15:00 | | Valmiera FC | Riga FC |
|
16:00 | | Mohun Bagan | Chennaiyin |
|
16:00 | | Viborg FF | Hvidovre IF |
|
16:00 | | FC Ordabasy | FC Kairat |
|
17:30 | | Spartak Trnava | Zilina |
|
18:00 | | Odd | Haugesund |
|
Montag, 01.04.2024 | ||||
14:00 | | København | Brondby IF |
|
14:30 | | Fredrikstad | Bodø/Glimt |
|
16:00 | | Hyderabad FC | Mumbai City |
|
16:00 | | FC Midtjylland | Nordsjælland |
|
17:00 | | Tromsø | SK Brann |
|
17:00 | | Molde | Strømsgodset IF |
|
17:00 | | Rosenborg | Sandefjord |
|
17:00 | | Lillestrøm SK | Kristiansund |
|
18:00 | | Silkeborg IF | AGF Aarhus |
|
19:15 | | Viking FK | Sarpsborg 08 |
|
Dienstag, 02.04.2024 | ||||
12:30 | | Pohang Steelers | Suwon FC |
|
16:00 | | Odisha FC | RoundGlass Punjab FC |
|
19:00 | | OB | Vejle BK |
|
19:00 | | KFUM Oslo | HamKam |
|
20:45 | | Carrick Rangers | Linfield |
|
Mittwoch, 03.04.2024 | ||||
12:30 | | Seoul | Gimcheon Sangmu FC |
|
16:00 | | Kerala Blasters | East Bengals |
|
16:00 | | FK Metta | BFC Daugavpils |
|
18:00 | | RFS Riga | FK Jelgava |
|
Donnerstag, 04.04.2024 | ||||
16:00 | | Chennaiyin | Jamshedpur |
|
16:00 | | FK Tukums 2000 | SC Grobiņa |
|
17:00 | | Riga FC | FK Liepaja |
|
Freitag, 05.04.2024 | ||||
16:00 | | FC Goa | Hyderabad FC |
|
17:00 | | FK Auda | Valmiera FC |
|
19:00 | | Lyngby | OB |
|
Samstag, 06.04.2024 | ||||
07:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai | Suwon FC |
|
11:00 | | FC Kyzylzhar | FK Zhenys |
|
13:30 | | RoundGlass Punjab FC | Mohun Bagan |
|
13:30 | | Yelimay Semey | Kaisar Kyzylorda |
|
14:00 | | Gnistan | FC Inter Turku |
|
16:00 | | NorthEast United | Kerala Blasters |
|
16:00 | | FC Kairat | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
|
16:00 | | FC Ilves | Lahti FC |
|
16:00 | | FC Haka | VPS |
|
16:00 | | IFK Mariehamn | EIF |
|
16:00 | | SJK Seinäjoki | AC Oulu |
|
18:00 | | KuPS | HJK Helsinki |
|
21:15 | | Víkingur R | Stjarnan |
|
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 | ||||
07:00 | | Daegu FC | Seoul |
|
11:00 | | Aktobe | FC Atyrau |
|
13:30 | | FC Shakhter | Astana |
|
14:00 | | Vejle BK | Viborg FF |
|
14:00 | | Hvidovre IF | Randers |
|
14:00 | | BFC Daugavpils | RFS Riga |
|
15:00 | | Fram Reykjavík | IF Vestri |
|
16:00 | | East Bengals | Bengaluru |
|
16:00 | | Nordsjælland | København |
|
16:00 | | FC Turan | FC Ordabasy |
|
18:00 | | AGF Aarhus | FC Midtjylland |
|
19:00 | | KA Akureyri | HK Kópavogur |
|
21:15 | | Valur Reykjavík | ÍA Akraness |
|
21:15 | | Fylkir Reykjavík | KR Reykjavík |
|